日期 | R | 主队 v 客队 | - |
---|---|---|---|
12/17 15:30 | 12 | [9] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v VBC魏茨 [10] | 3-2 |
12/16 18:00 | 12 | [5] SK Aich/Dob v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [3] | 3-0 |
12/16 18:00 | 12 | [7] TJ Sokol V/Post SV维也纳 v TSV哈特堡格 [1] | 0-3 |
12/16 17:00 | 12 | [6] UVC Ried v 海波蒂罗尔VT [2] | 0-3 |
12/16 16:30 | 12 | [4] UVC Graz v VBK 克拉根福 [8] | 3-0 |
12/11 19:15 | 11 | [5] UVC Graz v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 [9] | 3-0 |
12/09 19:00 | 11 | UVC Graz v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 | 已推迟 |
12/09 18:00 | 11 | [3] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v UVC Ried [6] | 3-0 |
12/09 18:00 | 11 | [7] TJ Sokol V/Post SV维也纳 v SK Aich/Dob [5] | 0-3 |
12/09 17:00 | 11 | [2] 海波蒂罗尔 v VBC魏茨 [10] | 3-1 |
12/09 15:30 | 11 | [8] VBK 克拉根福 v TSV哈特堡格 [1] | 1-3 |
12/02 18:00 | 10 | [1] TSV哈特堡格 v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [2] | 2-3 |
12/02 18:00 | 10 | [5] SK Aich/Dob v UVC Graz [4] | 3-1 |
12/02 17:30 | 10 | [9] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v 海波蒂罗尔 [3] | 0-3 |
12/02 17:00 | 10 | [6] UVC Ried v TJ Sokol V/Post SV维也纳 [7] | 3-1 |
11/29 19:30 | 10 | [9] VBC魏茨 v VBK 克拉根福 [10] | 0-3 |
11/25 18:00 | 9 | [9] VBC魏茨 v SK Aich/Dob [5] | 0-3 |
11/25 18:00 | 9 | [3] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v VBK 克拉根福 [10] | 3-0 |
11/25 18:00 | 9 | [6] TJ Sokol V/Post SV维也纳 v UVC Graz [4] | 0-3 |
11/25 17:00 | 9 | [2] 海波蒂罗尔 v TSV哈特堡格 [1] | 3-2 |
11/25 17:00 | 9 | [7] UVC Ried v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 [8] | 3-0 |
11/19 17:30 | 8 | [3] UVC Graz v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [4] | 1-3 |
11/18 18:30 | 8 | [1] TSV哈特堡格 v VBC魏茨 [9] | 3-0 |
11/18 18:00 | 8 | [6] SK Aich/Dob v UVC Ried [5] | 3-0 |
11/18 17:30 | 8 | [8] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v TJ Sokol V/Post SV维也纳 [7] | 2-3 |
11/18 15:30 | 8 | [10] VBK 克拉根福 v 海波蒂罗尔 [3] | 1-3 |
11/13 17:30 | 7 | TSV Volksbank哈特贝格 v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 | 已推迟 |
11/11 18:00 | 7 | [8] VBC魏茨 v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [4] | 0-3 |
11/11 17:00 | 7 | [5] UVC Ried v UVC Graz [3] | 0-3 |
11/11 15:30 | 16 | VBK 克拉根福 v SK Aich/Dob | 0-3 |
The Austrian Men's Volleyball Bundesliga is a men's volleyball competition organized by the Austrian Volleyball Federation (ÖVV), it was created in 1952.
9 teams participated in the 2020/21 championship in the 1st Bundesliga: Zadruga Aich-Dob (Bleiburg), Union Raiffeisen (Zwettl am Rodle), Holding (Graz), Niederosterreich (Amstetten), Weberzeile (Ried im Innkrais), Sokol (Vienna), Weitz (Gleisdorf), Wörther See-Leuven (Klagenfurt), Raiffeisen (Hartberg). The champion title was won by Holding, which won the final against Zadrugu Aykh-Dob 4-0 (3: 2, 3: 1, 3: 1, 3: 1). 3rd place was taken by Niederosterreich.