日期 | R | 主队 v 客队 | - |
---|---|---|---|
12/19 19:20 | 11 | [6] UVC Ried v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 [4] | 3-0 |
12/17 19:00 | 11 | [9] VBC魏茨 v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [5] | 1-3 |
12/17 19:00 | 11 | [7] UVC Graz v SK Aich/Dob [4] | 0-3 |
12/17 18:00 | 11 | [3] TSV哈特堡格 v VBK 克拉根福 [10] | 3-0 |
12/17 16:30 | 11 | [1] 海波蒂罗尔 v TJ Sokol Wien V [8] | 3-0 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [5] SK Aich/Dob v UVC Ried [4] | 3-0 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [6] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v VBK 克拉根福 [10] | 3-0 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [7] TJ Sokol Wien V v UVC Graz [8] | 0-3 |
12/10 18:00 | 10 | [2] TSV哈特堡格 v 海波蒂罗尔 [1] | 2-3 |
12/10 17:30 | 10 | [3] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v VBC魏茨 [9] | 3-1 |
12/03 19:00 | 9 | [7] UVC Graz v SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 [4] | 0-3 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [6] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v TJ Sokol Wien V [8] | 3-2 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [3] SK Aich/Dob v TSV哈特堡格 [2] | 1-3 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [9] VBC魏茨 v UVC Ried [5] | 1-3 |
12/03 18:00 | 9 | [10] VBK 克拉根福 v 海波蒂罗尔 [1] | 0-3 |
11/26 18:00 | 8 | [3] TSV哈特堡格 v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [5] | 3-1 |
11/26 17:30 | 8 | [6] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v SK Aich/Dob [2] | 3-1 |
11/26 17:00 | 8 | [4] UVC Ried v UVC Graz [8] | 2-3 |
11/26 17:00 | 8 | [1] 海波蒂罗尔 v VBC魏茨 [7] | 3-0 |
11/26 15:30 | 8 | [9] TJ Sokol Wien V v VBK 克拉根福 [10] | 3-2 |
11/20 16:00 | 7 | [5] SG VCA阿姆施泰滕 v TJ Sokol Wien V [8] | 1-3 |
11/20 15:00 | 7 | [8] UVC Graz v VBK 克拉根福 [10] | 3-0 |
11/19 19:20 | 7 | [3] SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel v 海波蒂罗尔 [1] | 0-3 |
11/19 18:00 | 7 | [6] TSV哈特堡格 v UVC Ried [2] | 3-0 |
11/19 18:00 | 7 | [4] SK Aich/Dob v VBC魏茨 [7] | 3-0 |
11/14 19:20 | 5 | [6] UVC Ried v TJ Sokol Wien V [8] | 3-0 |
11/12 19:00 | 6 | [7] VBC魏茨 v UVC Graz [9] | 3-1 |
11/12 18:00 | 6 | [8] TJ Sokol Wien V v TSV哈特堡格 [5] | 0-3 |
11/12 18:00 | 6 | [10] VBK 克拉根福 v SK Aich/Dob [4] | 0-3 |
11/12 17:00 | 6 | [6] UVC Ried v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [2] | 3-1 |
The Austrian Men's Volleyball Bundesliga is a men's volleyball competition organized by the Austrian Volleyball Federation (ÖVV), it was created in 1952.
9 teams participated in the 2020/21 championship in the 1st Bundesliga: Zadruga Aich-Dob (Bleiburg), Union Raiffeisen (Zwettl am Rodle), Holding (Graz), Niederosterreich (Amstetten), Weberzeile (Ried im Innkrais), Sokol (Vienna), Weitz (Gleisdorf), Wörther See-Leuven (Klagenfurt), Raiffeisen (Hartberg). The champion title was won by Holding, which won the final against Zadrugu Aykh-Dob 4-0 (3: 2, 3: 1, 3: 1, 3: 1). 3rd place was taken by Niederosterreich.