09/24 15:30 |
- |
米尔格尔 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
5-1
|
09/21 20:15 |
- |
利马联 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
1-0
|
09/16 17:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
卡洛斯曼努西 后备队
|
W |
6-1
|
09/01 20:00 |
- |
Deportivo Binacional 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
2-1
|
08/26 13:30 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
学术界体育后备队
|
D |
0-0
|
08/21 16:00 |
- |
竞技联盟 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
6-1
|
08/07 16:00 |
- |
万卡约 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
2-1
|
07/24 15:30 |
- |
卡哈马卡 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
3-0
|
07/16 18:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
塞萨尔Vallejo 后备队
|
L |
1-2
|
07/10 15:30 |
- |
秘鲁体育大学 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
3-1
|
07/02 18:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
体育生 后备队
|
W |
2-1
|
06/25 20:00 |
- |
竞技水晶 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
5-0
|
06/18 18:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
慕尼斯帕尔体育 后备队
|
L |
0-3
|
06/10 13:30 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
格拉乌竞技 后备队
|
W |
1-0
|
05/28 14:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
AD塔尔玛 后备队
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 20:00 |
- |
AD塔尔玛 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
4-1
|
08/07 14:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
阿里薩瓦努科大学 后备队
|
L |
2-3
|
07/30 15:00 |
- |
拉库巴 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
3-0
|
07/24 14:00 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
卡哈马卡 后备队
|
W |
5-0
|
07/10 16:00 |
- |
Union Huaral 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
1-0
|
06/22 18:30 |
- |
阿里薩瓦努科大学 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
2-0
|
11/24 17:14 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
利马联 后备队
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 16:53 |
- |
皇家加西拉索 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
W |
1-4
|
11/10 14:57 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
万卡约 后备队
|
D |
2-2
|
11/01 17:28 |
- |
卡哈马卡 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
W |
1-2
|
10/19 17:32 |
- |
Ayacucho FC 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
2-1
|
10/12 13:01 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
阿里薩瓦努科大学 后备队
|
W |
4-2
|
10/06 15:16 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
慕尼斯帕尔体育 后备队
|
W |
3-0
|
09/21 15:15 |
- |
Union Comercio Reserves
v
学术界体育后备队
|
L |
1-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
卡洛斯曼努西 后备队
v
Union Comercio Reserves
|
L |
3-0
|