02/27 13:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy阿斯塔纳 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
4-2
|
02/26 08:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy阿斯塔纳 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
02/24 07:30 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
火车头76 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
火车头76 20岁以下
|
L |
1-3
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
02/19 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
罗迪亚 20岁以下
|
L |
1-2
|
02/13 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Tolpar 20岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
02/10 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Avto 20岁以下
|
L |
1-2
|
02/06 15:30 |
- |
火车头76 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
5-3
|
02/05 15:30 |
- |
火车头76 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
2-0
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
3-0
|
02/01 13:00 |
- |
罗迪亚 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
3-4
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Stalnye Lisy 20岁以下
|
L |
2-7
|
01/25 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Belye Medvedi 20岁以下
|
L |
2-3
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
2-5
|
01/18 14:00 |
- |
斯帕尼克 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
2-8
|
01/16 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
5-6
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Reaktor 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
5-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
5-1
|
12/28 08:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy阿斯塔纳 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
- |
已推迟
|
12/27 13:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy阿斯塔纳 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
- |
已推迟
|
12/20 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
莫罗特 20岁以下
|
L |
0-2
|
12/19 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
莫罗特 20岁以下
|
L |
1-2
|
12/16 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Mamonty Yugry 20岁以下
|
L |
0-2
|
12/10 08:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Sibirskie Snaypery 20岁以下
|
W |
6-4
|
12/07 12:00 |
- |
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
v
Omskie Yastreby 20岁以下
|
L |
1-4
|
11/30 10:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
5-2
|
11/29 10:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
11/26 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
2-5
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20岁以下
v
Tyumensky军团 20岁以下
|
W |
2-7
|