05/10 06:30 |
- |
奥林普迪纳摩 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
05/08 15:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 09:20 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
古帕斯2 青年队
|
L |
2-3
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
下诺夫哥罗德ASK-2 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Nova-2 青年队
|
L |
2-3
|
03/25 08:45 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala 青年队
|
L |
1-3
|
03/24 11:00 |
- |
叶尼塞-2 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
03/23 12:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
泽尼特UOR 青年队
|
W |
3-1
|
03/10 07:00 |
- |
叶尼塞-2 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
下诺夫哥罗德ASK-2 青年队
|
W |
3-1
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala 青年队
|
L |
1-3
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
泽尼特UOR 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
下诺夫哥罗德ASK-2 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
01/12 08:00 |
- |
泽尼特UOR 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
下诺夫哥罗德ASK-2 青年队
|
W |
3-2
|
01/09 11:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
泽尼特UOR 青年队
|
L |
1-3
|
11/18 07:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
圣彼德堡泽尼特 青年队
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 06:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Dinamo-2-LO 青年队
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 09:00 |
- |
圣彼德堡泽尼特 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 11:30 |
- |
奥林普迪纳摩 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
11/01 15:30 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
奥林普迪纳摩 青年队
|
L |
1-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 10:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Neftyanik奥伦堡 UOR 青年队
|
L |
0-3
|
10/20 12:30 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala 青年队
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik奥伦堡 UOR 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-2
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
叶尼塞-2 青年队
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
3-1
|