04/05 13:00 |
- |
鄂木斯克Om-SibGUOR 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 07:00 |
- |
图拉Tulitsa-2 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Vizit 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/08 13:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
布良斯克 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Izhvesk 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 04:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
鄂木斯克Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Loko-Angara 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
02/08 11:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
Altay巴尔瑙尔 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
02/06 09:00 |
- |
Zabaikalka 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
01/19 08:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
鄂木斯克Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
Loko-Angara 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
Altay巴尔瑙尔 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
12/25 08:00 |
- |
伊尔库茨克 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
12/21 12:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
鄂木斯克Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
Altay巴尔瑙尔 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Zabaikalka 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
鄂木斯克Om-SibGUOR 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Loko-Angara 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
04/28 14:30 |
- |
Iskra萨马拉 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
04/27 12:24 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
Izhevsk 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
04/26 10:30 |
- |
奥布宁斯克 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/31 13:00 |
- |
Izhevsk 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
03/30 11:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
Iskra萨马拉 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
03/29 13:00 |
- |
奥布宁斯克 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/29 08:08 |
- |
奥布宁斯克 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
伊尔库茨克 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
Altay-Peduniversitet 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
01/18 08:00 |
- |
鄂木斯克 女子
v
Yunost 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 09:00 |
- |
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
v
Zabaikalka 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
01/15 11:00 |
- |
Altay巴尔瑙尔 女子
v
Yunost Krasnoyarsk 女子
|
W |
0-3
|