02/16 12:00 |
- |
[10]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/14 13:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Chelmet
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/12 13:30 |
- |
[14]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/07 15:00 |
- |
[13]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
HC乌格拉
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/05 15:00 |
- |
[13]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Rubin秋明
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/03 15:00 |
- |
[13]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Sokol拉斯诺亚尔斯克
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/01 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Ermak安加尔斯克
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 06:00 |
- |
[14]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[15]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/26 11:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[15]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/22 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[28]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
[14]
新库兹涅茨克冶金
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[27]
|
L |
5-0
|
01/13 14:00 |
- |
[21]
Molot-Prikamye彼尔姆
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[28]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Neftyanik阿尔梅季耶夫斯克
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[28]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/09 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[28]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/05 13:00 |
- |
[28]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Molot-Prikamye彼尔姆
[21]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
[20]
Molot-Prikamye彼尔姆
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[30]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
[30]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Humo Tashkent
[19]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/22 13:00 |
- |
[30]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Khimik沃斯克列先斯克
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/20 15:00 |
- |
[30]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
莫斯科之星
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
[25]
CSK VVS
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[31]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
[7]
拉达陶里亚蒂
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[31]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
[18]
Dizel奔撒
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[32]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/04 15:00 |
- |
[32]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
吉林城投
[34]
|
W |
6-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
- |
[33]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
KRS-BSU
[32]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
[33]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
ORG北京
[28]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 15:30 |
- |
[25]
Torpedo Gorky
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[33]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Bars
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[33]
|
L |
5-2
|
11/21 16:00 |
- |
[30]
HC梁赞
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[33]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
[33]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Neftyanik阿尔梅季耶夫斯克
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/14 15:00 |
- |
[33]
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
v
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
[6]
|
L |
2-5
|