阿根廷布宜诺斯艾利斯CPM | 11/22 00:30 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 奥拉瓦里亚普埃夫洛努埃沃 | W | 88-81 | |
阿根廷布宜诺斯艾利斯CPM | 10/09 00:00 | - | Platense de la Plata v 体操击剑 | W | 99-84 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 03/14 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 科隆奇维尔科伊竞技 | D |
|
|
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 03/07 00:30 | - | 科隆奇维尔科伊竞技 v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | L | 74-62 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 02/26 00:30 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 亚历杭德罗科恩社会 | L | 76-77 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 02/15 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 坦迪尔独立 | L | 69-76 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 02/08 00:29 | - | Club Sportivo Pilar v Platense de la Plata | L | 70-68 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 02/01 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 萨拉特独立 | W | 86-74 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 01/25 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Atletico Costa Sud de Tres Arroyos | W | 80-61 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 12/14 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 圣尼古拉划船 | W | 88-85 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 12/07 00:28 | - | 科隆奇维尔科伊 v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | W | 69-75 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 11/30 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v Club Deportivo San Vicente | W | 79-50 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 11/23 00:00 | - | Club Atletico Platense de La Plata v 拉普拉塔Atenas | L | 65-83 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 11/16 00:30 | - | 独立S.D.及萨拉特M. v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | L | 77-73 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 11/12 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v Union Vecinal(普拉滕斯) | L | 66-71 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 11/09 00:30 | - | 圣尼古拉斯赛艇 v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | L | 83-70 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 11/06 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v Astillero | W | 91-65 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 11/02 00:00 | - | Platense de la Plata v 科隆奇维尔科伊 | W | 91-79 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 10/29 00:30 | - | Banco Provincia de Buenos Aires v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | W | 57-72 | |
阿根廷长青锦标赛 | 10/26 01:00 | - | Club Deportivo San Vicente v Platense de la Plata | W | 58-68 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 10/23 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v UNLP | L | 70-77 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 10/17 00:30 | - | Villa 圣卡洛斯 v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | W | 60-62 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 10/09 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v Sud America de Tolosa | W | 71-59 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 09/25 00:30 | - | 雅典(普拉滕) v 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) | W | 63-71 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 09/18 00:30 | - | Astillero v 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) | L | 83-80 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 09/11 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v 布宜诺斯艾利斯省银行 | W | 64-63 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 09/05 00:00 | - | UNLP v Club Atletico Platense de La Plata | W | 77-90 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 08/28 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v Villa 圣卡洛斯 | W | 72-56 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 08/21 00:30 | - | Sud America de Tolosa v 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) | W | 72-82 | |
阿根廷Platense Primera A1 | 08/14 00:30 | - | 普拉滕斯(普拉滕斯) v Union Vecinal(普拉滕斯) | W | 93-89 |