日期 | R | 主队 v 客队 | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/23 20:00 | 1 | [5] 拉斯禾拉斯飓风 v 圣路易斯学生体育会 [5] | 2-1 |
03/23 19:30 | 1 | Sol de Mayo v Deportivo林孔 | 1-0 |
03/23 19:30 | 1 | [2] Gimnasia C. Uruguay v El Linqueño竞技 [2] | 0-1 |
03/23 19:00 | 1 | Atletico Camioneros v 门多萨圣马丁 | 0-1 |
03/23 19:00 | 1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar v 古铁雷斯 | 2-1 |
03/23 19:00 | 1 | 皮科将军镇费罗西部铁路 v Sportivo Atenas | 0-0 |
03/23 19:00 | 1 | 奇维尔柯伊独立 v Defensores Pronunciamiento | 3-1 |
03/23 18:00 | 1 | [2] 罗森Germinal v Circulo体育俱乐部 [2] | 3-0 |
03/23 01:05 | 1 | [2] 安托尼亚青年 v 北克鲁塞罗 [2] | 0-0 |
03/23 00:30 | 1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda v 博卡联 | 1-0 |
03/22 19:00 | 1 | Kimberley马德普拉塔 v 西波列蒂 | 2-0 |
12/03 23:00 | 1 | CA道格拉斯黑格 v 迪罗吉姆纳西亚 | 2-4 |
11/26 20:00 | 2 | CA道格拉斯黑格 v Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 2-1 |
11/26 20:00 | 2 | 奥里姆普 v 迪罗吉姆纳西亚 | 0-1 |
11/12 20:00 | 3 | [1] CA道格拉斯黑格 v 中北部 [2] | 5-0 |
11/12 19:30 | 3 | [1] 奥里姆普 v 奇维尔柯伊独立 [2] | 1-0 |
11/12 19:00 | 3 | [1] 迪罗吉姆纳西亚 v 维拉米特尔 [2] | 1-0 |
11/12 18:30 | 3 | [1] Club Ciudad de Bolivar v CDA Monte Maiz [2] | 1-1 |
11/05 21:00 | 4 | [2] 中北部 v 拉斯帕雷加斯体育 [4] | 3-1 |
11/05 20:00 | 14 | [9] 安托尼亚青年 v 佩纳罗尔体育 [9] | 3-1 |
11/05 20:00 | 4 | [2] 奇维尔柯伊独立 v 尤文图德Unida Universitario [3] | 1-1 |
11/05 20:00 | 4 | [1] CA道格拉斯黑格 v 坦迪尔 [4] | 0-0 |
11/05 19:30 | 4 | [1] 奥里姆普 v Sportivo Atenas [4] | 2-0 |
11/05 19:00 | 14 | [9] Gimnasia C. Uruguay v 林尼斯巴亚布兰卡 [9] | DBFA |
11/05 19:00 | 4 | [2] CDA Monte Maiz v 西波列蒂 [3] | 4-0 |
11/05 19:00 | 4 | [1] 迪罗吉姆纳西亚 v 贝尔格拉诺体育 [3] | 2-0 |
11/05 18:00 | 4 | [1] Club Ciudad de Bolivar v Sol de America福尔摩沙 [4] | 3-1 |
11/04 23:00 | 4 | [2] 维拉米特尔 v 博卡联 [3] | 1-0 |
10/29 20:00 | 36 | [8] 北克鲁塞罗 v 圣马丁福莫萨 [3] | 1-0 |
10/29 20:00 | 36 | 皮科将军镇费罗西部铁路 v Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0-0 |
The Torneo Argentino A (in English "Argentine A Tournament") was one of the two leagues that formed the regionalised third level of the Argentine football league system. Clubs in the Torneo Argentino have indirect membership in AFA, while clubs in the Primera B Metropolitana (the other third division) have direct membership in AFA. All teams with indirect membership are from outside the city of Buenos Aires and its metropolitan area (Greater Buenos Aires), while most of the direct members are from the aforementioned area.