09/28 13:50 |
27 |
盖伊•德恩•海耶尔/尼尔斯•维斯克 v 托马索•孔帕纽奇/亚历桑德鲁•科尔泰贾尼
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/28 12:55 |
27 |
尼科洛•卡西尼/Luca Potenza v 乔瓦尼 Oradini/大卫•波兹
|
7-5,7-5
|
09/28 12:05 |
27 |
安德烈亚•皮奇奥内/马塞洛•塞拉菲尼 v 法布里齐奥·安达洛罗/Lorenzo Rottoli
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/27 14:15 |
26 |
法布里齐奥·安达洛罗/Lorenzo Rottoli v 阿纳博迪/费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪
|
6-4,4-6,10-8
|
09/27 14:15 |
26 |
安德烈亚•皮奇奥内/马塞洛•塞拉菲尼 v Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Piraino
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/27 13:00 |
26 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/乔安•马尔科•莫洛尼 v 詹姆斯•比文/托比•马丁
|
6-4,1-6,2-10
|
09/26 14:45 |
26 |
福斯托 Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco v 乔瓦尼 Oradini/大卫•波兹
|
3-6,7-5,6-10
|
09/26 13:55 |
26 |
尼科洛•卡西尼/Luca Potenza v 费德里戈•扬纳科内/尼古拉斯•普里齐亚
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
09/26 13:50 |
26 |
基里尔•米什金/Vitali Shvets v 盖伊•德恩•海耶尔/尼尔斯•维斯克
|
2-6,6-4,8-10
|
09/26 12:00 |
26 |
托马索•孔帕纽奇/亚历桑德鲁•科尔泰贾尼 v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
6-4,5-7,10-7
|
09/23 11:05 |
29 |
Sander Jong/杰西•帝莫曼 v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
6-2,3-6,10-6
|
09/22 11:55 |
28 |
Niccolo Baroni/菲利波•斯佩齐亚利 v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/22 09:00 |
28 |
路易吉•索伦蒂诺/Giorgio Tabacco v Sander Jong/杰西•帝莫曼
|
7-6,6-7,9-11
|
09/21 14:20 |
27 |
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Marino v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/21 13:10 |
27 |
乔瓦尼 Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli v 路易吉•索伦蒂诺/Giorgio Tabacco
|
5-7,6-2,12-14
|
09/21 11:30 |
27 |
Niccolo Baroni/菲利波•斯佩齐亚利 v 达维德 Galoppini/Gabriele Piraino
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/21 10:30 |
27 |
Sander Jong/杰西•帝莫曼 v 盖伊•德恩•海耶尔/尼尔斯•维斯克
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/20 13:05 |
26 |
托马索•孔帕纽奇/亚历桑德鲁•科尔泰贾尼 v 盖伊•德恩•海耶尔/尼尔斯•维斯克
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/20 12:55 |
26 |
Niccolo Baroni/菲利波•斯佩齐亚利 v Daniel Bagnolini/Leonardo Malgaroli
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/20 12:35 |
26 |
尼科洛•卡西尼/大卫•波兹 v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
4-6,6-3,9-11
|
09/20 12:05 |
26 |
乔瓦尼 Oradini/Lorenzo Rottoli v 法布里齐奥·安达洛罗/卢卡•卡斯塔尼奥拉
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/19 11:50 |
26 |
Sander Jong/杰西•帝莫曼 v Federico Bondioli/Carlos L-Montagud
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/19 11:10 |
26 |
路易吉•索伦蒂诺/Giorgio Tabacco v 阿纳博迪/费德里戈•阿纳博尔迪
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
05/06 09:05 |
29 |
彼得•马图谢夫斯基/凯•韦乃特 v 米卡莱 Haliak/奥古斯托•维尔吉利
|
7-6,7-6
|
05/05 11:00 |
28 |
米卡莱 Haliak/奥古斯托•维尔吉利 v 塞巴斯蒂安∙范泽洛/迈克尔•格尔茨
|
2-6,6-4,10-5
|
05/05 10:00 |
28 |
彼得•马图谢夫斯基/凯•韦乃特 v 大卫•波兹/米克•维尔德赫尔
|
6-0,6-4
|
05/04 15:00 |
27 |
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti v 米卡莱 Haliak/奥古斯托•维尔吉利
|
5-7,4-6
|
05/04 12:45 |
26 |
Kyle Overmyer/马索尔•马龙•苏朱姆 v 米卡莱 Haliak/奥古斯托•维尔吉利
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/04 10:10 |
27 |
大卫•波兹/米克•维尔德赫尔 v 菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/翁贝托•玛丽亚•乔瓦尼
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/04 09:30 |
27 |
彼得•马图谢夫斯基/凯•韦乃特 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
4-6,6-1,13-11
|