01/30 13:40 |
26 |
Mika Brunold/塞巴斯蒂安•埃里克森 v B Campos/Poljicak
|
已取消
|
01/30 13:00 |
26 |
Mika Brunold/塞巴斯蒂安•埃里克森 v 马里奥G费尔南德斯/尤里 S 奈特莱宾
|
6-0,6-3
|
01/30 12:35 |
26 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 陈威霖/Chien Hsun Lo
|
6-2,6-1
|
01/30 12:20 |
26 |
罗宾•贝尔特兰德/Igor Kudriashov v 斯图尔特•帕克/大卫•奎尔
|
6-3,0-6,4-10
|
01/27 12:30 |
29 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱 v 斯图尔特•帕克/雅各布•保尔
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
01/26 12:30 |
28 |
Mika Brunold/Adrien Gobat v 克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱
|
Walkover
|
01/25 13:30 |
27 |
Mika Brunold/Adrien Gobat v Aleksandr Lobanov/Grigory Shebekin
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/25 12:40 |
27 |
Nikola Basic/Mili Poljicak v 克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/25 12:30 |
27 |
Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun v 斯图尔特•帕克/雅各布•保尔
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/24 14:20 |
26 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱 v 杰西•弗洛雷斯/杜阿特•威尔
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/23 14:40 |
26 |
艾米莲•德马奈/塞巴斯蒂安•埃里克森 v Aleksandr Lobanov/Grigory Shebekin
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/23 13:25 |
26 |
柏衍/Yecong Mo v Geni Inoue/Keisuke Saitoh
|
5-7,6-1,6-10
|
01/23 12:10 |
26 |
亚历山大•东斯基/Dimitris Sakellaridis v Mika Brunold/Adrien Gobat
|
6-7,7-6,9-11
|
01/23 11:30 |
26 |
Abraham Asaba/Michalis Sakellaridis v 斯图尔特•帕克/雅各布•保尔
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/20 12:30 |
29 |
Kuhn/Perez Sanz v 康斯坦丁·比通·库兹明/Mili Poljicak
|
1-6,6-0,8-10
|
01/19 10:45 |
28 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱 v 康斯坦丁·比通·库兹明/Mili Poljicak
|
3-6,6-4,4-10
|
01/18 16:30 |
27 |
Chirag Duhan/纳齐姆•马克洛夫 v 康斯坦丁·比通·库兹明/Mili Poljicak
|
6-7,4-6
|
01/18 15:15 |
27 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱 v 马修•威廉•唐纳德/Jakub Nicod
|
7-5,4-6,12-10
|
01/18 15:10 |
27 |
Aleksandr Lobanov/阿齐兹 Ouakaa v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-0,6-2
|
01/17 14:10 |
26 |
Aleksandr Lobanov/阿齐兹 Ouakaa v Liam Delicata/安东尼•舒姆斯基
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/17 13:15 |
26 |
Samir Hamza Reguig/路易斯 Tessa v 马修•威廉•唐纳德/Jakub Nicod
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/16 14:30 |
26 |
陈威霖/Chien Hsun Lo v 康斯坦丁·比通·库兹明/Mili Poljicak
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/16 13:00 |
26 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/迈克尔•朱 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/16 12:10 |
26 |
米哈尔•克拉伊奇/Peter Benjamin Privara v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-7,2-6
|
01/16 11:55 |
26 |
Abraham Asaba/亚历山大•东斯基 v Geni Inoue/Keisuke Saitoh
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
01/12 13:00 |
28 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/阿齐兹 Ouakaa v 彼得·巴尔·别留科夫/Ilia Simakin
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/12 09:00 |
27 |
克里斯托弗 Negritu/阿齐兹 Ouakaa v 亚历山大•布朗/Daniel Vishnick
|
Walkover
|
01/11 14:40 |
27 |
Perry Gregg/Nikita Snezhko v 乔汉•尼克利斯/法比安·沙利
|
6-4,5-7,5-10
|
01/11 12:30 |
27 |
菊地裕太/Keisuke Saitoh v 彼得·巴尔·别留科夫/Ilia Simakin
|
1-6,6-4,6-10
|
01/10 14:00 |
26 |
Chirag Duhan/Michalis Sakellaridis v 亚历山大•布朗/Daniel Vishnick
|
6-4,5-7,9-11
|